Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
London5978761794.154.635.575.95
Northern Ireland1427917834.72.674.023.66
South East6219165514.613.253.93.98
West Midlands3671048954.424.054.624.94
Wales2871120824.53.414.324.28
North East1917722424.573.464.224.18
North West5164252174.463.634.534.76
East Midlands3446135514.623.414.054.16
Yorkshire and Humberside3986443924.513.284.174.55
East Counties4203066134.63.413.924.19
South West4102463564.653.544.084.28
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2019-02-20 08:02:19 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0087 seconds.