Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
South West3972370924.643.634.134.35
Yorkshire and Humberside3980142834.53.374.234.63
East Midlands3452536134.623.464.094.21
West Midlands3660243904.44.124.684.98
North West5148652624.453.694.574.82
London5932161664.124.765.666.07
South East6196065334.63.323.944.04
Northern Ireland1422418714.72.6943.69
Wales2865820454.493.454.364.31
North East1923022664.563.484.224.22
East Counties4168667754.593.453.954.24
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2018-10-16 08:02:29 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0096 seconds.