Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
London5975960484.164.595.545.9
South West4096963394.653.524.074.26
East Midlands3442234584.623.394.034.14
Wales2862421084.53.414.324.27
West Midlands3679548764.424.044.64.93
North East1920722424.573.454.214.18
South East6223466324.623.233.893.96
North West5164450664.463.614.514.75
Yorkshire and Humberside3984143814.523.254.144.52
East Counties4187466644.63.393.914.18
Northern Ireland1428617654.712.664.013.64
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2019-06-18 08:00:32 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0087 seconds.