Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Northern Ireland1428617654.712.664.013.64
Yorkshire and Humberside3984143814.523.254.144.52
North East1920722424.573.454.214.18
South East6223466324.623.233.893.96
London5975960484.164.595.545.9
East Midlands3442234584.623.394.034.14
Wales2862421084.53.414.324.27
East Counties4187466644.63.393.914.18
North West5164450664.463.614.514.75
South West4096963394.653.524.074.26
West Midlands3679548764.424.044.64.93
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2019-08-20 08:00:28 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0081 seconds.