Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
South East6228065254.63.293.924.01
Northern Ireland1425918454.72.684.023.68
South West4101865264.643.564.094.29
East Counties4185766304.63.423.924.22
North East1931822284.573.474.234.19
North West5158852614.453.674.564.8
London5966162044.134.725.646.03
Yorkshire and Humberside3997843654.513.324.24.59
West Midlands3677448784.414.094.644.97
East Midlands3455136214.613.444.074.2
Wales2870021064.493.444.354.32
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2018-12-14 08:02:12 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0114 seconds.