Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Calderdale15825264.344.254.695.33
Doncaster25621924.413.494.224.96
Hull City18462494.44.045.275.74
Wakefield21834044.542.783.954.44
Richmondshire596154.820.962.13.11
Bradford35444284.413.534.584.79
York17081904.524.113.794.66
Leeds4866794.462.784.545.14
Hambleton8071004.772.432.892.65
North East Lincolnshire12451064.782.422.622.59
Rotherham18241394.492.273.64.19
Craven5332664.772.823.73.71
Ryedale544244.592.774.033.68
Barnsley15332634.612.273.184.13
Selby619154.62.654.182.99
Harrogate12622354.862.673.392.84
Kirklees33352794.364.74.785.46
East Riding of Yorkshire28331174.584.475.025.17
North Lincolnshire12711104.414.034.265.06
Sheffield37315574.453.124.24.43
Scarborough1549774.672.453.543.38
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2018-12-19 08:02:04 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0273 seconds.