Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Bradford35384584.423.54.594.76
Doncaster25601944.433.474.24.94
Rotherham18101344.472.333.74.26
Craven5312654.792.673.753.58
Leeds4885744.472.754.525.09
Harrogate12521414.872.63.382.84
Calderdale15565034.354.194.685.29
East Riding of Yorkshire28251194.584.475.015.18
York17151774.553.993.734.53
Richmondshire591134.821.022.153.21
Barnsley15422494.632.243.164.06
North East Lincolnshire12461074.792.362.562.55
Hull City18562404.44.025.215.71
Wakefield21074914.552.673.924.38
Ryedale545244.62.693.943.67
North Lincolnshire12601084.424.034.185.01
Sheffield37496004.453.134.224.48
Hambleton797994.782.252.792.48
Kirklees33273034.364.674.745.41
Selby625154.632.584.022.92
Scarborough1560714.682.43.473.27
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2019-02-21 08:02:26 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0208 seconds.