Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Sheffield36845124.453.164.24.43
Ryedale544244.592.793.983.67
Harrogate12561554.862.713.372.83
Doncaster25381974.413.464.224.93
North Lincolnshire12621174.433.974.245.02
East Riding of Yorkshire28321164.564.545.085.22
Kirklees33712754.354.84.865.53
Wakefield21763974.532.934.014.55
Leeds4866884.452.824.585.21
Calderdale15895454.314.344.735.41
Barnsley15312734.582.323.294.27
Hambleton7841154.772.462.912.75
Selby613144.582.784.223.08
Richmondshire56194.830.922.13.06
Scarborough1532754.672.463.553.44
Craven5343014.772.923.723.77
York16892014.514.23.814.69
Hull City17842124.364.225.495.93
North East Lincolnshire12561014.772.472.682.69
Rotherham18311334.472.33.694.25
Bradford35684234.43.534.594.81
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2018-10-16 08:02:29 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0196 seconds.