Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Kirklees33283164.374.644.725.39
Bradford35194704.453.434.54.67
East Riding of Yorkshire28271194.584.454.995.17
Leeds4836654.482.674.445.02
Barnsley15622184.642.233.184.03
Selby621154.632.534.022.87
Hambleton804964.752.322.872.59
Doncaster25651934.423.494.244.96
Calderdale15585104.364.214.665.26
Ryedale548244.612.583.913.58
Wakefield21034844.562.643.874.35
Harrogate12551534.862.663.392.88
Rotherham17901574.462.353.744.31
Craven5302574.812.683.743.58
York17251704.553.963.74.51
Scarborough1561704.692.333.423.25
Richmondshire592154.821.012.163.21
North Lincolnshire12631084.414.084.235.04
Sheffield37555934.443.144.234.5
Hull City18532424.433.95.115.57
North East Lincolnshire12461064.82.322.562.53
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2019-06-18 08:00:32 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0177 seconds.