Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Rugby730804.45.165.735.24
East Staffordshire94954.433.544.995.11
Sandwell20261454.136.076.396.33
Lichfield6601454.424.084.424.3
Bromsgrove4742094.593.953.964.1
Wychavon6173334.544.274.574.76
Redditch3121854.474.574.414.79
Walsall157515145.716.366.21
Coventry2251864.524.114.085
Stratford-on-Avon10402274.653.74.814.04
Solihull12861414.53.944.164.79
Wolverhampton15881684.573.23.184.01
Birmingham58304104.084.825.585.92
Herefordshire15133774.533.654.624.77
Malvern Hills4692714.574.014.054.25
Tamworth429494.452.553.053.89
Nuneaton and Bedworth6931264.632.994.93.66
Worcester City5092664.634.023.973.9
Warwick10871434.712.932.732.72
Staffordshire Moorlands697204.53.754.134.26
Stoke-On-Trent18361504.334.334.765.51
South Staffordshire63854.532.74.014.36
Cannock Chase764124.821.911.792.62
Wyre Forest4612334.54.234.114.71
Dudley20912084.194.315.56.58
Stafford113114.393.824.735.18
Telford and Wrekin Council10951524.562.743.534.03
Newcastle-Under-Lyme892834.633.083.714.06
North Warwickshire55994.534.474.775.22
Shropshire240004.693.844.354.29
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2018-10-16 08:02:29 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0188 seconds.