Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Stoke-On-Trent18021504.344.334.765.55
North Warwickshire559114.524.484.715.29
Malvern Hills4702754.563.953.934.32
Stafford113724.413.784.695.07
Staffordshire Moorlands695234.513.784.084.22
Wychavon6273314.554.174.34.59
Dudley20742094.194.295.496.64
Stratford-on-Avon10632224.673.54.663.9
Walsall15751484.035.626.336.09
Wolverhampton15671774.523.463.364.31
Sandwell20371454.1466.336.28
Bromsgrove4781934.583.8844.31
South Staffordshire63754.542.683.974.27
Lichfield6671374.453.914.274.15
Newcastle-Under-Lyme887834.653.033.663.96
Birmingham58898474.094.85.535.9
Wyre Forest4612264.524.154.034.64
Coventry2254854.534.044.044.94
Herefordshire15353644.553.634.594.74
Rugby754604.415.125.585.26
Cannock Chase772124.831.951.852.64
Worcester City5092604.673.693.713.7
East Staffordshire95454.433.555.025.05
Telford and Wrekin Council11141544.522.833.594.19
Redditch3201794.524.134.134.56
Warwick10892494.682.912.822.74
Nuneaton and Bedworth7011164.633.134.913.75
Shropshire242104.693.84.324.31
Solihull12811614.513.94.154.76
Tamworth432514.482.372.973.65
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2018-12-18 08:02:19 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0107 seconds.