Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Wolverhampton15591904.533.53.354.31
Lichfield6561504.453.814.284.14
Cannock Chase758164.821.971.872.66
Stoke-On-Trent17811494.334.364.845.6
Birmingham59798604.114.785.485.87
South Staffordshire63954.542.733.964.22
North Warwickshire564124.534.494.735.3
Rugby759604.45.035.565.28
Stratford-on-Avon10732234.693.344.533.78
Herefordshire15403714.563.564.534.7
East Staffordshire96454.433.535.055.02
Solihull12921484.513.794.184.75
Worcester City5022584.673.583.533.68
Warwick10932404.662.932.882.83
Wychavon6273264.564.234.314.67
Tamworth436554.62.182.693.05
Nuneaton and Bedworth7061094.663.164.753.69
Newcastle-Under-Lyme889704.672.953.593.84
Wyre Forest4562294.534.053.944.59
Sandwell20641624.165.926.186.27
Stafford115614.423.74.685.03
Shropshire241304.73.744.34.26
Coventry2246854.563.953.974.85
Staffordshire Moorlands683264.53.794.14.32
Telford and Wrekin Council11241404.522.793.514.21
Malvern Hills4662644.583.73.864.24
Redditch3151804.5243.984.59
Bromsgrove4801884.593.763.94.21
Dudley20211954.234.25.46.49
Walsall15541594.045.576.325.98
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2019-06-18 08:00:32 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0212 seconds.