Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Stoke-On-Trent17741494.334.334.815.56
Shropshire241904.693.774.324.31
Staffordshire Moorlands684274.513.84.064.28
Solihull12901474.513.834.174.72
Warwick10962304.672.932.842.8
Wolverhampton15631874.523.483.364.33
Walsall15621554.045.586.35.99
Coventry2254834.543.9944.9
Bromsgrove4771914.593.763.974.2
Lichfield6611504.473.84.214.09
South Staffordshire63754.552.683.924.24
North Warwickshire561104.534.484.715.29
Redditch3161844.524.034.084.64
Cannock Chase754144.821.961.862.62
Stratford-on-Avon10722214.683.364.563.82
Telford and Wrekin Council11181444.512.843.594.23
East Staffordshire96254.433.565.055.02
Malvern Hills4682674.583.773.874.19
Tamworth435554.592.172.743.14
Newcastle-Under-Lyme890764.653.013.653.93
Nuneaton and Bedworth7131084.653.114.813.68
Rugby754654.415.075.575.27
Stafford115114.423.714.675.03
Sandwell20551584.155.926.226.27
Wyre Forest4562344.544.093.984.62
Worcester City5042584.663.63.63.68
Birmingham59198614.094.785.525.92
Wychavon6223324.564.184.294.64
Herefordshire15293754.553.594.544.73
Dudley20172044.214.225.476.55
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2019-02-21 08:02:26 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0213 seconds.