Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Ceredigion10321094.443.864.294.88
Torfaen6521174.144.875.546.41
Gwynedd19261284.812.172.993.3
Pembrokeshire183904.711.713.433.1
Cardiff29353204.334.444.995.05
Anglesey689254.711.83.423.06
Conwy14971644.82.193.293.36
Vale of Glamorgan10431864.285.065.075.12
Denbighshire959294.682.693.023.49
Swansea184334.493.094.564.47
Caerphilly1342984.34.766.035.64
Bridgend11341554.365.065.254.59
Newport12221494.463.824.174.48
Rhondda Cynon Taf17601844.125.245.755.88
Monmouthshire92104.544.073.894.28
Flintshire1100504.722.353.623.32
Carmarthenshire1687194.682.354.33.17
Wrexham1015294.791.762.82.61
Blaenau Gwent535874.142.695.175.46
Neath Port Talbot990464.414.24.824.88
Merthyr Tydfil50704.15.075.475.78
Powys20871834.492.963.993.78
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2019-02-21 08:02:26 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0279 seconds.