Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Flintshire1097504.72.43.663.4
Pembrokeshire186304.691.743.463.16
Denbighshire962294.712.552.973.35
Monmouthshire90804.514.113.934.33
Carmarthenshire1702164.682.284.423.18
Rhondda Cynon Taf17422024.135.235.765.9
Gwynedd19241314.812.233.033.36
Blaenau Gwent532914.132.755.085.63
Ceredigion10111094.453.934.274.9
Bridgend11301534.345.125.264.58
Vale of Glamorgan10411944.265.085.165.17
Merthyr Tydfil51104.055.275.566.1
Cardiff29993404.334.464.985.09
Powys21391844.52.923.923.71
Newport12181484.433.94.294.58
Wrexham1017304.771.842.852.71
Conwy15201394.792.253.323.37
Neath Port Talbot908484.384.344.864.94
Anglesey673244.71.953.513.15
Swansea182724.483.124.64.51
Caerphilly1331904.284.826.055.73
Torfaen6491274.15.025.696.59
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2018-12-18 08:02:19 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0219 seconds.