Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Bridgend11371574.355.025.254.61
Ceredigion10331094.433.944.334.91
Anglesey692234.71.783.433.06
Powys20901844.482.983.983.82
Flintshire1088484.732.293.543.27
Rhondda Cynon Taf17651824.135.225.715.85
Neath Port Talbot982494.414.234.894.93
Carmarthenshire1676194.672.414.343.25
Denbighshire958294.672.693.033.5
Caerphilly1333934.34.746.015.6
Newport12251474.483.764.14.37
Vale of Glamorgan10342004.285.075.125.16
Gwynedd19111274.822.172.973.28
Wrexham1005294.791.752.812.59
Blaenau Gwent532884.132.695.195.52
Merthyr Tydfil50404.115.015.475.77
Cardiff29373404.344.454.965.04
Monmouthshire91804.524.133.924.32
Swansea182724.523.024.54.35
Pembrokeshire184404.711.733.443.1
Torfaen6511194.134.875.616.41
Conwy14821634.82.183.233.34
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2019-06-18 08:00:32 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0244 seconds.