Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Torfaen6521174.055.115.796.7
Swansea181424.473.174.654.55
Gwynedd19561374.82.213.093.39
Flintshire1105494.72.363.683.48
Caerphilly1314964.274.856.085.8
Wrexham1016334.791.872.762.65
Pembrokeshire185904.691.813.523.22
Newport12081484.443.874.34.59
Vale of Glamorgan10322034.275.085.15.14
Neath Port Talbot998454.394.354.84.83
Rhondda Cynon Taf17401884.135.265.775.87
Conwy15221334.782.243.433.4
Denbighshire950284.792.252.763.02
Blaenau Gwent539854.12.85.055.62
Cardiff29033054.34.5355.16
Ceredigion10051134.483.924.184.83
Powys21341864.483.013.963.73
Merthyr Tydfil50714.065.315.686.03
Anglesey672274.71.993.623.18
Carmarthenshire1705114.72.224.433.09
Bridgend11251384.325.235.334.58
Monmouthshire90204.524.043.914.3
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2018-10-16 08:02:29 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0194 seconds.