Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Tewkesbury592494.495.155.615.59
West Somerset501344.733.433.713.97
Cotswold821804.654.454.814.58
North Dorset4902724.793.144.033.62
South Gloucestershire14123994.574.774.44.62
Taunton Deane91404.713.123.413.89
East Devon12621684.484.525.875.31
Forest of Dean5121564.733.84.564.14
Sedgemoor11021664.821.672.823.09
Mid Devon51644.82.12.632.67
South Somerset15172244.782.913.713.75
Teignbridge1187834.862.722.813.61
South Hams7952794.771.72.892.81
East Dorset5171324.843.273.533.49
West Devon468924.731.353.13.57
Bristol32917324.53.23.724.06
Cornwall4586674.664.645.095.25
North Somerset96054.44.14.895.14
Swindon13091844.423.923.454.81
Gloucester City860314.792.32.743.01
Christchurch334864.753.583.944.03
Stroud833914.524.454.964.87
Cheltenham864414.543.623.915.43
Bath and North East Somerset13184174.634.294.924.59
Purbeck56594.783.214.454.15
North Devon1368734.881.372.062.88
Poole6851294.633.964.54.04
Bournemouth16382164.643.573.314.23
West Dorset10664644.872.953.993.56
Exeter City971284.613.54.14.06
Mendip10761594.782.643.033.13
Isles of Scilly9434.724.414.684.57
Wiltshire28299454.484.265.115.06
Torridge6541474.793.433.84.53
Torbay111004.63.584.254.14
Plymouth City153804.63.3544.39
Weymouth and Portland4843964.823.664.673.81
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2019-02-21 08:02:26 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0207 seconds.