Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
East Dorset5191394.853.253.553.46
Bath and North East Somerset13054034.634.314.944.61
Gloucester City864304.82.212.722.93
Taunton Deane91004.723.123.413.87
West Somerset500344.743.393.713.96
Bournemouth16411914.633.613.394.29
Torridge6561464.783.523.884.57
Sedgemoor11011724.821.682.833.08
Teignbridge1190764.872.692.813.63
Purbeck56194.783.164.454.14
Plymouth City152814.63.364.024.41
Tewkesbury599434.495.145.585.63
Torbay109904.63.554.284.16
West Devon467974.731.333.083.53
Poole6881274.633.964.384
Mid Devon51634.812.042.552.58
Bristol32767644.523.113.684
Mendip10831554.782.633.033.14
Cornwall4585664.674.625.075.24
Forest of Dean5151544.743.74.464
North Somerset96554.44.114.935.18
East Devon12571734.494.475.855.26
Wiltshire27889134.494.225.074.99
Swindon13081914.423.943.444.79
Stroud828934.524.434.934.84
South Gloucestershire14123994.574.774.44.61
West Dorset10714644.872.923.993.56
Weymouth and Portland4873934.823.674.693.85
Christchurch334904.763.473.923.98
North Dorset4922724.793.114.073.61
North Devon1359764.891.362.032.88
Isles of Scilly9434.724.414.684.57
South Hams7932834.771.762.942.82
Cotswold822814.654.414.744.54
South Somerset15192224.782.913.723.75
Exeter City971284.613.54.114.06
Cheltenham866434.573.533.865.36
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2019-06-18 08:00:32 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0188 seconds.