Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
East Devon12801704.484.575.825.4
South Somerset15142344.752.953.793.79
Torridge6331544.783.443.824.46
West Dorset10494744.863.14.153.76
Bath and North East Somerset13094154.634.294.954.57
West Somerset497354.713.493.84.02
Cheltenham851404.553.573.785.32
North Somerset95964.493.594.714.57
Exeter City956284.593.654.124.22
Purbeck56284.773.334.514.21
Torbay110704.593.584.274.07
Swindon12831734.394.013.544.96
South Gloucestershire13974084.554.634.244.61
Forest of Dean5171674.74.054.754.31
West Devon162524.621.543.123.86
Taunton Deane90304.693.173.383.99
Tewkesbury584474.485.195.685.63
Cotswold818864.644.434.84.61
Plymouth City147604.613.283.94.37
Stroud825984.514.554.994.72
Bournemouth16422204.673.393.194.11
Mendip10881544.782.6833.2
Teignbridge1194814.852.792.913.7
Wiltshire287310134.54.285.025.1
North Devon1365704.881.372.042.89
Sedgemoor10921694.81.722.883.18
Mid Devon51034.752.533.053.19
Bristol32338534.473.283.754.18
Isles of Scilly10354.624.94.94.85
North Dorset4822884.783.3743.81
Cornwall4557784.664.675.15.25
East Dorset5241284.843.393.643.59
Weymouth and Portland4723984.83.894.844.01
Poole6701254.584.34.824.26
South Hams367974.253.064.583.89
Gloucester City873324.782.432.793.06
Christchurch327834.713.844.074.28
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2018-10-16 08:02:29 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0207 seconds.