Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Tewkesbury595474.485.165.685.61
Wiltshire285110234.54.235.015.04
North Dorset4882754.83.253.993.74
Teignbridge1198774.852.752.883.65
Plymouth City154804.613.293.954.37
Bath and North East Somerset13184254.644.284.914.53
Gloucester City872324.772.392.83.13
East Devon12741694.484.565.875.33
Torbay111504.583.624.264.17
Bristol32817784.493.243.734.09
West Somerset502354.733.453.744
North Somerset95254.473.984.74.87
West Devon465904.721.443.133.54
Cheltenham852424.543.63.865.39
Mid Devon51424.782.32.792.76
Mendip10911554.772.683.063.22
Purbeck56894.773.214.524.16
West Dorset10614604.863.044.113.69
Forest of Dean5161654.723.924.644.22
Taunton Deane90504.73.153.413.96
East Dorset5231344.843.363.593.53
Isles of Scilly10054.634.7554.75
Weymouth and Portland4753954.83.774.783.88
South Gloucestershire13944094.544.734.354.58
Cotswold820784.654.484.794.59
Stroud831974.534.464.954.8
Sedgemoor10981684.811.692.853.15
Swindon13001824.413.953.54.84
Christchurch324884.733.694.074.26
South Somerset15112384.772.913.723.72
Exeter City966284.63.64.114.18
Bournemouth16512184.663.483.244.15
Cornwall4582734.664.665.115.24
South Hams7962724.81.542.682.81
North Devon1367734.881.362.042.87
Poole6851354.624.14.594.14
Torridge6501504.783.43.844.49
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2018-12-19 08:02:04 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0205 seconds.