Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon14611894.762.313.963.26
Derry City and Strabane11561464.683.14.394.68
Mid and East Antrim9821754.733.793.943.78
Belfast City27432984.563.764.754.12
Mid Ulster1188954.782.053.73.73
Ards and North Down10991934.72.534.044.05
Fermanagh and Omagh12041434.692.324.363.43
Lisburn and Castlereagh City7461014.791.632.72.49
Newry, Mourne and Down14311434.791.63.432.96
Causeway Coast and Glens13151664.772.173.523.23
Antrim and Newtownabbey9321814.643.144.234.23
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2018-12-19 08:02:04 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0211 seconds.