Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Ards and North Down10901984.712.5144.02
Derry City and Strabane11571334.693.094.434.64
Lisburn and Castlereagh City752984.81.582.682.43
Belfast City27662814.583.694.74.09
Mid and East Antrim9641784.733.753.943.79
Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon14651844.762.3443.23
Mid Ulster1203884.781.993.723.7
Antrim and Newtownabbey9281834.643.154.254.15
Fermanagh and Omagh12041404.692.364.323.45
Causeway Coast and Glens13211534.772.113.523.18
Newry, Mourne and Down14241534.791.663.373
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2019-02-21 08:02:26 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0189 seconds.