Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Lisburn and Castlereagh City7471114.781.622.752.48
Derry City and Strabane11411604.673.114.44.72
Causeway Coast and Glens13041784.772.163.523.19
Fermanagh and Omagh12101544.72.374.273.38
Mid Ulster1186954.782.063.683.76
Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon14501864.762.243.873.3
Newry, Mourne and Down14241434.81.593.412.93
Belfast City27592804.563.774.744.16
Ards and North Down10852004.72.524.054.01
Mid and East Antrim9861754.723.793.963.83
Antrim and Newtownabbey9321894.643.134.194.22
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2018-10-16 08:02:29 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0217 seconds.