Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Newry, Mourne and Down14261524.791.663.383
Fermanagh and Omagh12031464.692.384.313.45
Causeway Coast and Glens13281454.772.093.543.19
Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon14661834.762.364.013.23
Mid Ulster1199874.791.983.733.67
Lisburn and Castlereagh City757924.791.592.732.44
Mid and East Antrim9631774.733.773.933.74
Belfast City27742624.583.664.684.05
Ards and North Down10852014.712.53.984
Antrim and Newtownabbey9281794.653.124.224.12
Derry City and Strabane11571414.683.14.454.65
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2019-06-18 08:00:32 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.018 seconds.