Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Cheshire West and Chester23296454.63.373.744.7
Carlisle City788574.791.682.22.79
Halton829824.593.774.273.76
Burnley7731084.53.84.234.84
West Lancashire724954.545.025.335.46
Hyndburn657594.293.034.64.54
Bury10481114.543.964.734.46
Trafford17393364.284.364.535.51
South Lakeland15471214.773.013.654.09
Liverpool32213124.243.695.144.93
Ribble Valley555804.822.693.53.13
Wigan189164.044.725.826.32
Blackburn9532874.264.65.565.83
Sefton19361224.642.913.743.6
Tameside1363674.385.085.835.05
Rochdale13132384.382.864.844.96
Fylde6351294.353.994.295.09
Rossendale500894.763.444.123.84
Salford17131364.384.443.675.18
Copeland620304.633.234.13.64
Warrington15692114.71.832.344.22
Preston1186834.514.314.535
Allerdale9971094.464.15.214.22
Oldham1591984.433.325.134.78
Wyre8571324.642.924.214.19
Wirral19522204.315.165.355.87
Barrow-in-Furness489424.653.423.973.85
Cheshire East23751274.642.824.214.33
Lancaster City1082944.593.234.094.23
Eden7691074.821.762.822.76
St Helens110914.215.966.86.13
Blackpool176404.433.365.465.49
Stockport17773704.373.874.215.37
Pendle782314.654.394.864.59
Manchester40381614.313.594.55.19
South Ribble52104.653.63.733.83
Chorley7781114.585.175.25.15
Bolton21122024.113.636.035.56
Knowsley604534.483.393.784.18
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2018-10-16 08:02:29 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0259 seconds.