Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Carlisle City792664.781.672.22.87
Chorley7901114.595.085.165.07
Burnley7761054.513.774.24.76
Wirral19382384.35.235.435.76
Ribble Valley543884.822.643.473.19
Tameside1397534.365.15.865.11
Wyre8661234.642.724.144.16
Barrow-in-Furness498454.613.414.053.9
Eden7711064.841.632.712.56
Sefton19361284.672.763.583.46
Allerdale9971154.454.015.24.28
Copeland621354.643.213.923.64
Liverpool32662044.253.665.034.8
Pendle770304.644.324.754.6
Warrington15582194.731.762.434
Rossendale503844.673.734.284.23
Wigan192804.094.595.716.18
Hyndburn671444.083.845.455.79
Knowsley612514.473.443.764.14
Bolton20501904.123.546.025.41
Blackburn9482324.284.495.465.9
South Lakeland15451184.792.983.644.06
Cheshire East24111284.692.594.064.09
Rochdale13072924.412.694.644.77
Halton826844.623.554.193.58
Blackpool174504.423.465.55.49
Trafford17652994.34.134.465.43
Fylde6391174.473.473.794.62
Manchester40461604.323.614.485.21
Preston1192884.524.34.455
Bury10381344.573.794.664.34
South Ribble542324.683.423.623.51
West Lancashire720934.554.965.315.47
Lancaster City1087744.593.124.054.23
Oldham1589974.433.255.194.72
Salford17061924.414.413.675.04
Cheshire West and Chester23436414.623.33.694.64
Stockport18183294.393.644.135.19
St Helens111914.265.786.585.99
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2019-02-21 08:02:26 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0206 seconds.