Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
West Lancashire724944.544.995.345.46
Rossendale504864.693.714.284.11
Stockport18263114.363.814.275.3
Cheshire East24101284.662.744.164.26
Wirral19422294.315.175.385.83
Sefton19401344.652.853.693.57
Hyndburn668534.133.75.165.49
Salford17191764.384.413.725.17
Blackpool177104.433.425.465.48
Blackburn9472494.294.55.55.83
Wigan188304.054.675.86.31
Rochdale13163044.382.884.84.97
Trafford17493274.314.24.425.42
Bury10401294.553.894.724.39
Fylde6411244.413.814.154.91
Barrow-in-Furness494424.663.323.973.78
Tameside1393554.365.15.865.13
Pendle779314.654.324.794.57
Lancaster City1084804.63.134.044.22
Eden7661074.831.682.752.66
Halton830884.63.74.253.72
Knowsley606534.463.453.824.22
St Helens111314.255.86.666
Burnley783954.493.824.254.9
Ribble Valley551804.822.733.483.17
Carlisle City788624.781.682.222.81
Manchester40411604.33.634.525.22
South Ribble53814.683.413.583.5
Copeland616364.633.23.953.61
Warrington15542114.721.792.424.1
Allerdale9891144.474.035.164.17
Chorley7811154.615.045.115.02
Liverpool32422974.253.695.14.86
Wyre8651284.632.814.174.21
Cheshire West and Chester23386354.613.313.744.66
Oldham1592954.423.325.194.8
Bolton20751934.133.535.995.43
South Lakeland15491194.792.993.624.05
Preston1189964.524.314.55
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2018-12-19 08:02:04 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0191 seconds.