Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Knowsley609544.473.423.754.19
Blackburn9512294.284.485.475.96
Rochdale13082924.42.694.694.84
Eden7721024.841.612.672.49
Cheshire West and Chester23506644.613.33.74.66
South Lakeland15451184.7833.654.06
Ribble Valley542924.822.583.433.17
Barrow-in-Furness494484.63.434.093.94
Cheshire East2388994.712.544.034.06
West Lancashire717954.554.95.235.45
Wigan195504.094.625.76.22
Salford17101674.434.383.654.99
Oldham1590904.433.235.154.71
Burnley7661104.513.824.34.78
Bolton19532104.113.596.15.43
Fylde6391074.493.443.764.57
Stockport18612904.383.684.145.22
Preston1199864.534.294.364.99
Halton821854.633.524.163.58
Trafford17732904.34.024.435.43
St Helens112414.265.86.586.02
Warrington15432054.741.812.483.97
South Ribble545334.693.383.63.49
Lancaster City1088814.63.114.034.21
Manchester40651604.333.594.425.22
Tameside1407504.375.095.825.12
Carlisle City809484.81.532.142.69
Rossendale503844.673.754.284.25
Chorley7771124.65.065.145.03
Copeland623344.643.243.873.68
Hyndburn660574.113.715.415.74
Sefton19281344.672.753.563.45
Wirral19422414.315.185.385.73
Allerdale9921184.464.015.174.25
Wyre8611234.642.674.154.14
Liverpool32821844.263.675.014.77
Bury10291434.593.694.554.2
Pendle772304.644.334.744.59
Blackpool175104.423.495.525.5
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2019-06-18 08:00:32 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0217 seconds.