Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Durham38185124.443.895.344.44
Redcar and Cleveland941864.722.493.333.03
Newcastle Upon Tyne21093144.513.493.84.25
Middlesbrough9551694.592.763.243.09
South Tyneside983704.464.395.055.27
Sunderland19151644.425.055.585.89
Hartlepool701434.751.913.53.29
Northumberland29714304.753.543.874
Stockton On Tees13281364.753.073.633.58
Darlington8061004.811.721.712.03
Gateshead14231194.523.363.774.98
River Tees614.335.836.674.17
North Tyneside1228814.522.424.153.46
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2019-02-21 08:02:26 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0176 seconds.