Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Durham38225024.443.885.354.45
North Tyneside1238674.542.364.013.43
Sunderland19181644.415.085.65.94
Darlington811994.821.71.72.02
Gateshead14171184.533.343.784.9
Northumberland29704524.743.553.94.03
Newcastle Upon Tyne21163184.513.443.714.22
South Tyneside996704.464.395.035.31
Redcar and Cleveland940884.732.483.343
Middlesbrough9501854.582.843.313.11
Hartlepool696414.761.823.463.23
River Tees524.2576
Stockton On Tees13281364.753.073.633.58
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2019-06-18 08:00:32 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0173 seconds.