Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Redcar and Cleveland941854.742.393.322.89
Sunderland19181574.45.135.645.93
South Tyneside988714.444.425.15.3
Durham38754884.433.95.324.46
Darlington8241064.811.751.682.09
North Tyneside1236814.532.444.183.43
Newcastle Upon Tyne20773384.493.553.824.3
Northumberland30174314.753.553.864.04
Stockton On Tees13281364.753.073.633.58
River Tees614.335.836.674.17
Gateshead14351244.493.343.825.05
Middlesbrough9781574.582.793.243.17
Hartlepool700454.761.963.543.26
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2018-12-19 08:02:04 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0178 seconds.