Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Newcastle Upon Tyne20633344.483.573.794.31
Middlesbrough9711654.592.693.143.11
River Tees614.335.836.674.17
Stockton On Tees13221404.753.073.633.59
Hartlepool694504.761.973.63.23
Sunderland19221374.385.195.695.95
Darlington8141104.781.851.712.21
Northumberland29784564.753.593.884.09
South Tyneside991744.434.435.155.31
North Tyneside1242854.542.414.133.45
Gateshead14371394.493.283.825.01
Durham38434894.443.885.244.48
Redcar and Cleveland947864.712.53.382.98
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2018-10-16 08:02:29 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0222 seconds.