Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Brent1869844.014.66.126.53
Ealing22043213.785.686.67.1
Barking and Dagenham973563.865.246.667.93
Bexley13441334.323.765.045.09
Barnet1973874.314.265.065.53
Merton1240904.373.744.975.07
Westminster41692844.154.035.985.39
Bromley17045364.185.015.665.88
City of London Corporation16541484.593.764.93.26
Wandsworth20681144.244.595.435.35
Newham1865293.984.795.716.77
Kensington and Chelsea16141134.53.864.914.42
Hounslow13612484.044.665.426.24
Greenwich15971664.293.564.615.26
Hammersmith and Fulham16351444.423.764.635.15
Croydon22563263.994.735.527.04
Richmond-Upon-Thames12342054.353.764.424.7
Sutton7471664.325.285.555.82
Islington18291183.935.416.086.41
Camden27151823.875.626.836.86
Hillingdon17592044.115.095.436.31
Waltham Forest15092614.045.096.386.42
Kingston-Upon-Thames1000714.383.934.654.78
Enfield19541424.025.415.436.81
Haringey15861504.484.014.854.95
Lewisham18661334.015.216.436.89
Tower Hamlets25191204.024.545.276.51
Redbridge15111664.265.345.656.91
Hackney22701703.866.446.86.91
Havering14212934.244.555.216
Lambeth23187074.045.055.66.95
Harrow1226943.866.166.827.32
Southwark26801464.264.155.365.3
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2018-12-19 08:02:04 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0182 seconds.