Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Bromley16925254.195.075.716.03
Hackney22911673.836.536.857.02
Richmond-Upon-Thames12362174.323.864.494.81
Hammersmith and Fulham16661474.413.814.665.21
Hounslow13622484.044.665.416.24
Havering14242964.244.525.195.99
Lambeth23416954.074.965.376.86
Sutton6522294.335.375.495.61
Hillingdon17602074.095.25.566.4
Merton12101154.353.8155.17
Southwark26621404.214.35.455.53
Ealing21823053.795.76.577.09
Newham1852223.964.985.816.92
Redbridge15111664.295.365.596.71
Waltham Forest15082584.065.086.326.31
Bexley13351284.323.795.025.09
Enfield19971423.985.425.456.91
Haringey15701504.514.064.864.83
Brent1885943.974.846.246.67
Harrow1216923.846.186.817.38
Westminster41732864.154.0265.45
Kingston-Upon-Thames1002694.383.914.654.83
Barnet1969814.324.315.055.54
Tower Hamlets25161064.014.575.36.56
City of London Corporation16781494.593.754.873.26
Wandsworth20591174.234.585.445.36
Barking and Dagenham773563.934.966.417.55
Islington180413.945.326.016.34
Lewisham18501283.975.36.586.97
Camden26831843.855.676.876.9
Kensington and Chelsea16191114.53.944.924.46
Croydon22473693.885.055.97.46
Greenwich15961664.33.574.615.24
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2018-10-16 08:02:29 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0298 seconds.