Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Bromley17005384.224.795.445.61
Merton1230914.383.724.994.98
Greenwich16171434.353.414.425.05
Brent18891224.074.285.926.37
Hillingdon17381964.125.035.396.3
Newham1816384.014.665.66.57
Croydon23351944.044.555.366.83
Harrow1245903.876.116.837.29
Enfield19311394.055.45.286.72
Hackney22521643.876.436.776.93
Camden26911903.895.56.86.77
Ealing22013343.85.556.577.1
Barnet1971954.334.155.025.44
Southwark26411434.294.065.35.18
Hounslow13612484.044.665.426.24
Haringey16181454.53.794.644.89
Kingston-Upon-Thames995714.373.914.654.81
Waltham Forest15312404.025.086.456.46
Hammersmith and Fulham16691224.413.714.65.07
Wandsworth20541194.254.545.335.25
Redbridge15301524.245.35.66.99
Havering14082784.264.465.255.87
Barking and Dagenham961573.875.346.598.01
Westminster41592864.173.975.945.33
Lambeth22877564.025.175.76.96
City of London Corporation16671334.623.614.773.12
Islington18762693.955.365.966.32
Tower Hamlets2507904.14.265.026.15
Lewisham18861334.045.196.286.75
Sutton7631664.345.165.55.79
Bexley13421324.313.75.055.17
Kensington and Chelsea16331024.513.814.884.35
Richmond-Upon-Thames12302044.373.714.384.61
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2019-02-21 08:02:26 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0213 seconds.