Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Hounslow14451734.094.475.276.06
Camden26841853.915.446.726.7
Lambeth22887823.995.265.837.04
Barking and Dagenham955543.875.346.568.01
City of London Corporation16701334.613.64.773.16
Lewisham18991334.025.256.326.81
Wandsworth20481214.264.555.295.21
Enfield19361384.065.365.36.65
Bexley13421254.333.654.985.1
Hillingdon17431734.135.055.346.25
Kingston-Upon-Thames985654.43.764.594.76
Barnet1958924.344.094.975.37
Bromley16875274.254.675.395.47
Ealing22103473.785.566.647.16
Newham1821394.024.575.556.46
Haringey16251464.483.754.694.96
Kensington and Chelsea1615964.513.774.894.34
Merton1229934.43.614.914.85
Hackney22351653.896.386.736.85
Islington18662733.955.45.966.34
Southwark26481434.284.065.345.2
Greenwich16001464.393.334.314.9
Brent19031144.064.275.946.4
Waltham Forest15172294.034.996.426.41
Tower Hamlets2506764.154.114.875.9
Hammersmith and Fulham16641374.423.674.565.04
Richmond-Upon-Thames12262064.383.74.374.61
Sutton7691744.335.145.555.88
Havering14132634.274.445.225.84
Westminster41442794.173.945.915.29
Croydon23491824.094.45.236.66
Harrow1247883.886.116.87.29
Redbridge15321514.255.255.66.98
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2019-06-18 08:00:32 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0191 seconds.