Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
North East Derbyshire691854.733.313.784.01
South Kesteven9712164.792.633.432.96
Bolsover5881014.763.052.973.47
Derbyshire Dales878494.553.794.974.83
Charnwood1271614.723.584.23.87
Chesterfield825944.682.43.343.45
Amber Valley915754.643.193.613.8
West Lindsey6272394.533.183.855.41
Erewash820624.652.384.293.13
South Derbyshire663494.753.083.193.82
Harborough6481184.763.43.964.1
Leicester City24861964.135.716.756.5
Mansfield702764.384.654.744.79
Derby City16661024.642.983.243.48
Nottingham City24842714.643.023.553.77
Bassetlaw875784.8511.881.45
Rutland332764.732.272.713.55
Boston497614.842.63.133.26
Hinckley and Bosworth776834.573.84.644.5
Melton405524.653.234.593.95
Ashfield809384.763.113.63.99
Gedling5241544.752.193.113.29
Northampton1540834.285.485.736.71
Newark and Sherwood952634.82.452.952.8
Daventry674734.842.462.574.21
South Northamptonshire693924.663.613.984.54
Lincoln City893844.761.942.963.18
Rushcliffe664914.663.694.213.76
Broxtowe6691184.324.425.315.3
High Peak812124.732.923.494.13
Blaby559804.464.795.295.15
North Kesteven802694.762.593.073.58
Kettering794214.693.784.254.36
East Lindsey1755684.694.084.464.46
East Northamptonshire6481094.712.983.643.92
North West Leicestershire715914.613.64.584.52
Corby349114.613.64.153.94
South Holland6171374.595.065.214.84
Oadby and Wigston313424.693.344.523.5
Wellingborough623334.533.073.84.62
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2018-10-16 08:02:29 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0246 seconds.