Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Mansfield697794.354.884.844.75
Newark and Sherwood956674.772.583.022.93
East Northamptonshire6511044.742.863.593.73
Daventry675724.862.272.414.19
Northampton15491404.275.555.776.72
Lincoln City899654.761.772.942.86
Corby35564.613.624.013.85
Hinckley and Bosworth767804.613.474.394.19
Nottingham City24052704.632.953.423.61
Amber Valley923764.633.233.663.84
Chesterfield821974.692.313.353.47
Blaby575744.474.55.264.86
Derby City1685914.633.013.33.39
North West Leicestershire709884.633.434.414.43
Erewash831624.652.364.273.15
Harborough6531164.763.453.864.08
Rutland345644.72.432.743.62
Boston498624.862.513.23.22
South Holland6061424.654.794.934.55
North East Derbyshire696854.733.273.764.01
North Kesteven814614.792.462.943.51
Oadby and Wigston310394.683.114.423.39
Kettering751204.713.33.724.09
Bassetlaw865754.870.941.791.35
Gedling582874.772.12.923.26
South Derbyshire672484.773.013.083.54
Melton406514.623.254.334.08
Broxtowe6851054.334.345.315.23
West Lindsey6222364.513.243.95.44
High Peak692194.722.93.554.11
South Northamptonshire695914.663.583.874.47
Charnwood1272534.713.584.233.96
Rushcliffe653974.633.74.333.89
East Lindsey1761674.6944.364.38
Leicester City25352274.145.666.86.52
Derbyshire Dales881484.563.764.844.85
Ashfield794344.763.13.663.97
South Kesteven9632154.772.583.523
Bolsover5871034.763.123.063.53
Wellingborough600314.552.953.874.52
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2019-02-21 08:02:26 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0214 seconds.