Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
South Northamptonshire695854.663.553.884.43
Corby35664.613.644.033.86
Gedling590864.7722.773.14
Wellingborough600314.552.983.94.53
High Peak702124.72.963.554.2
Rutland347654.722.412.653.54
Blaby569764.474.415.224.78
South Kesteven9572144.772.573.543.02
Oadby and Wigston312404.73.014.343.35
Amber Valley928734.643.183.63.76
Chesterfield8201004.72.263.33.49
Northampton15151044.255.635.836.8
West Lindsey6212394.523.193.95.41
Mansfield698814.354.864.884.77
Bolsover5851054.753.133.083.56
Daventry673724.862.292.374.19
Nottingham City24272374.642.893.373.55
South Holland6041414.674.744.834.45
Ashfield794344.763.13.663.97
North Kesteven813644.792.472.913.51
Hinckley and Bosworth773784.613.424.364.11
Charnwood1257494.723.514.193.97
Melton408464.613.274.364.09
Harborough6531194.753.463.874.07
North East Derbyshire696874.733.273.784.02
Erewash829714.662.264.243.12
Derby City1678894.652.923.253.3
South Derbyshire670534.782.963.043.51
Bassetlaw868754.880.911.761.34
Newark and Sherwood953674.762.573.022.94
Broxtowe6851034.344.315.295.25
Rushcliffe654984.633.654.373.96
Derbyshire Dales887494.573.694.744.78
East Lindsey1761674.684.014.364.39
North West Leicestershire714794.623.454.474.44
Lincoln City892654.761.792.972.84
Kettering753204.73.313.744.12
Leicester City25402214.155.656.796.49
Boston503574.852.53.163.2
East Northamptonshire6421004.742.823.593.69
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2019-06-18 08:00:32 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0186 seconds.