Food Hygiene Ratings
Home - List Regions - List Local Authorities - List Post Codes
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
East Northamptonshire6571104.732.933.633.87
Kettering778214.713.483.914.2
Erewash829664.642.384.343.14
Leicester City25151864.125.766.836.58
South Holland6101404.614.985.14.76
North East Derbyshire691834.733.293.764.04
Bolsover5911014.753.143.053.56
Derby City1685954.632.983.283.4
Gedling5161614.752.083.033.17
Rushcliffe657954.663.674.223.8
Derbyshire Dales889504.553.784.924.89
Chesterfield817984.672.373.383.46
Daventry667724.862.352.494.19
Newark and Sherwood952644.782.553.032.9
Boston492604.862.563.173.26
High Peak778174.722.923.514.11
Corby349114.613.654.073.91
Mansfield700784.384.74.734.79
South Northamptonshire703834.663.613.894.51
Amber Valley919754.633.223.653.86
Nottingham City24772494.623.063.63.86
Hinckley and Bosworth777854.593.64.524.32
Rutland342654.742.342.663.44
South Kesteven9672134.782.633.492.96
Wellingborough617324.542.993.844.55
Melton409554.633.24.444.02
Broxtowe6801064.334.385.295.26
Northampton15511554.285.55.746.69
Oadby and Wigston314374.683.234.463.44
Harborough6541164.753.433.914.04
Ashfield807364.753.093.64.04
Bassetlaw865774.870.931.761.34
Lincoln City896784.741.932.973.11
North West Leicestershire707894.633.444.444.41
South Derbyshire674474.743.13.153.76
East Lindsey1751704.6944.374.39
Blaby569754.484.425.254.85
Charnwood1268584.743.474.153.81
West Lindsey6302374.543.153.895.37
North Kesteven806674.782.522.983.57
AreaInspectedNot InspectedRatingHygieneStructuralConfidence in Management
Data is provided by the Food Standards Agency
Last Updated 2018-12-19 08:02:04 - 217.199.160.129 - Page generated in 0.0188 seconds.